Very Vintage

VINTAGE UNCUT 1960 SANDRA DEE PAPER DOLLS 1 REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY RARE SET
VINTAGE UNCUT 1960 SANDRA DEE PAPER DOLLS 1 REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY RARE SET
$13.99
Time Remaining: 27d 9h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $13.99

Vintage 1962 Barbie Case Black Solo in the Spotlight in Very Good Condition
Vintage 1962 Barbie Case Black Solo in the Spotlight in Very Good Condition
$9.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 42m

very unusual vintage dolls house fruit centrepiece fruit basket
very unusual vintage dolls house fruit centrepiece fruit basket
$14.06
Time Remaining: 43m

VINTAGE ARA WOOL POCKET PET GRAY FRENCH POODLE RED COLLAR AUSTRIA MIP VERY CUTE
VINTAGE ARA WOOL POCKET PET GRAY FRENCH POODLE RED COLLAR AUSTRIA MIP VERY CUTE
$8.32
Time Remaining: 27d 2h 18m
Buy It Now for only: $8.32

Very Nice Vintage Pale Blue Harvey Nichols Teddy Bear
Very Nice Vintage Pale Blue Harvey Nichols Teddy Bear
$20.33
Time Remaining: 44m

Vintage Cloth Doll Very Sweet
Vintage Cloth Doll Very Sweet
$15.00
Time Remaining: 17d 9h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00

Very pretty vintage clone swirl head no green beautiful make up
Very pretty vintage clone swirl head no green beautiful make up
$5.99
Time Remaining: 50m

VTG 1950s Soft Vinyl 26 AE 33 Doll in Original Clothes w Shoes Very Cute
VTG 1950s Soft Vinyl 26 AE 33 Doll in Original Clothes w Shoes Very Cute
$42.00
Time Remaining: 1h 22m

VINTAGE BARBIE OUTDOOR ART HAT VERY NICE 1966 1967 1650
VINTAGE BARBIE OUTDOOR ART HAT VERY NICE 1966 1967 1650
$85.00
Time Remaining: 29d 2h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $85.00

VERY HARD TO FIND Vintage Takara Licca Family LORI Friend of LISA Doll TLC
VERY HARD TO FIND Vintage Takara Licca Family LORI Friend of LISA Doll TLC
$60.00 (8 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1h 24m

Vintage Barbie HTF Winter Wow Hat Very nice
Vintage Barbie HTF Winter Wow Hat Very nice
$8.99
Time Remaining: 4d 1h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $8.99

Very Well Made Vintage Barbie Clothes On Card 1970s Style
Very Well Made Vintage Barbie Clothes On Card 1970s Style
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1h 27m

Very Well Made Vintage Barbie Clothes On Card 1970s Style
Very Well Made Vintage Barbie Clothes On Card 1970s Style
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1h 41m

Sunbonnet Sue Vintage Doll Pattern VERY RARE
Sunbonnet Sue Vintage Doll Pattern VERY RARE
$7.48
Time Remaining: 24d 4h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $7.48

VINTAGE OLD CRIER TYPE DOLL VERY PRETTY HELP WITH NAME LOW START BIDDING
VINTAGE OLD CRIER TYPE DOLL VERY PRETTY HELP WITH NAME LOW START BIDDING
$5.00
Time Remaining: 1h 42m

VINTAGE VERY RARE 1950s BRIDAL PARTY PAPER DOLLS FREE SHIPPING 1 REPRO SCARCE
VINTAGE VERY RARE 1950s BRIDAL PARTY PAPER DOLLS FREE SHIPPING 1 REPRO SCARCE
$19.99
Time Remaining: 26d 7h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99

VINTAGE KEN 1960S BLACK METAL STAND 9 TALL VERY NICE
VINTAGE KEN 1960S BLACK METAL STAND 9 TALL VERY NICE
$10.50 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1h 43m

VINTAGE SKIPPER COAT TO 1966 CHILL CHASERS 1926 VERY NEAR EXCELLENT
VINTAGE SKIPPER COAT TO 1966 CHILL CHASERS 1926 VERY NEAR EXCELLENT
$8.99
Time Remaining: 1h 43m

Very nice and near mint vintage Dawn and Angie doll and clothing and shoes lot
Very nice and near mint vintage Dawn and Angie doll and clothing and shoes lot
$74.99
Time Remaining: 1d 1h 24m
Buy It Now for only: $74.99

VINTAGE MY SIZE BARBIE AFRICAN AMERICAN 1992 NEW IN BOX VERY RARE
VINTAGE MY SIZE BARBIE AFRICAN AMERICAN 1992 NEW IN BOX VERY RARE
$225.00
Time Remaining: 1h 52m

VINTAGE UNCUT 1958 SHARI LEWIS PAPER DOLLS 1 TOP REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY RARE
VINTAGE UNCUT 1958 SHARI LEWIS PAPER DOLLS 1 TOP REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY RARE
$19.99
Time Remaining: 1d 9h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99

VINTAGE BARBIE YELLOW DRESS TO 61 ORANGE BLOSSOM 987 AND 63 987 VERY NICE
VINTAGE BARBIE YELLOW DRESS TO 61 ORANGE BLOSSOM 987 AND 63 987 VERY NICE
$7.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2h 7m

VINTAGE BARBIE DRESS TO 59 COTTON CASUAL 912 VERY NICE
VINTAGE BARBIE DRESS TO 59 COTTON CASUAL 912 VERY NICE
$8.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2h 12m

RAGGEDY ANDY Vintage Cloth Factory Made Suit VERY GOOD
RAGGEDY ANDY Vintage Cloth Factory Made Suit VERY GOOD
$3.99
Time Remaining: 9d 4h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $3.99

VINTAGE 1960S TAMMY DOLL VERY NEAR EXCELLENT
VINTAGE 1960S TAMMY DOLL VERY NEAR EXCELLENT
$39.99 (13 Bids)
Time Remaining: 2h 51m

VERY NICE PINK DOTTED DOLL DRESS WHITE LACE VINTAGE MANUFACTURED DRESS K603
VERY NICE PINK DOTTED DOLL DRESS WHITE LACE VINTAGE MANUFACTURED DRESS K603
$21.25
Time Remaining: 3d 7h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $21.25

VINTAGE BARBIE BLACK CARDIGAN TO 62 CARDIGAN PAK VERY NICE READ
VINTAGE BARBIE BLACK CARDIGAN TO 62 CARDIGAN PAK VERY NICE READ
$8.99
Time Remaining: 2h 56m

Nine unusual vintage antique dolls some hand made and hand sewn very nice
Nine unusual vintage antique dolls some hand made and hand sewn very nice
$12.99
Time Remaining: 3h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $15.99

VINTAGE UNCUT 1961 CYNTHIA PEPPER PAPER DOLLS 1 REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY RARE SET
VINTAGE UNCUT 1961 CYNTHIA PEPPER PAPER DOLLS 1 REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY RARE SET
$18.50
Time Remaining: 10d 1h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $18.50

VINTAGE BARBIE PANTS TO 62 MOOD FOR MUSIC 940 VERY NICE
VINTAGE BARBIE PANTS TO 62 MOOD FOR MUSIC 940 VERY NICE
$8.99
Time Remaining: 3h 4m

VINTAGE BARBIE MIX N MATCH GIFT SET VERY RARE
VINTAGE BARBIE MIX N MATCH GIFT SET VERY RARE
$1,615.50
Time Remaining: 15d 9h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $1,615.50

VINTAGE BARBIE HAT TO 62 AFTER FIVE 934 VERY NICE AGE DISCOLORATION
VINTAGE BARBIE HAT TO 62 AFTER FIVE 934 VERY NICE AGE DISCOLORATION
$8.99
Time Remaining: 3h 7m

Vintage Strombecker Very Rare 154 Doll Bath Original COMPLETE From Museum Stock
Vintage Strombecker Very Rare 154 Doll Bath Original COMPLETE From Museum Stock
$26.00 (6 Bids)
Time Remaining: 3h 8m

Very Pretty Brunette Vintage Straight Leg Midge doll
Very Pretty Brunette Vintage Straight Leg Midge doll
$60.00
Time Remaining: 27d 7h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $60.00

VINTAGE BARBIE DRESS TO 62 AFTER FIVE 934 VERY NICE READ
VINTAGE BARBIE DRESS TO 62 AFTER FIVE 934 VERY NICE READ
$8.99
Time Remaining: 3h 11m

VINTAGE VERY TINY GIRL DOLL UNKNOWN MANUFACTURER
VINTAGE VERY TINY GIRL DOLL UNKNOWN MANUFACTURER
$5.00
Time Remaining: 26d 5h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00

VINTAGE BARBIE DRESS TO 62 GARDEN PARTY 931 VERY NEAR EXCELLENT
VINTAGE BARBIE DRESS TO 62 GARDEN PARTY 931 VERY NEAR EXCELLENT
$22.02 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 3h 13m

Vintage Jill Black Bra and Girdle 1959 very nice
Vintage Jill Black Bra and Girdle 1959 very nice
$15.00
Time Remaining: 3h 16m

VINTAGE MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE CRUSTY LOAF ON BREAD ON PLATTER VERY REALISTIC
VINTAGE MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE CRUSTY LOAF ON BREAD ON PLATTER VERY REALISTIC
$9.99
Time Remaining: 29d 2h 35m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99

VERY RARE VINTAGE 65 INCH WASHINGTON REDSKINS NFL FOOTBALL TROLL RARE
VERY RARE VINTAGE 65 INCH WASHINGTON REDSKINS NFL FOOTBALL TROLL RARE
$0.99
Time Remaining: 3h 25m

vintage barbie beautiful CRISP N COOL COMPLETE AND VERY NICE
vintage barbie beautiful CRISP N COOL COMPLETE AND VERY NICE
$69.00
Time Remaining: 27d 8h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $69.00

VERY LARGE LOT VINTAGE DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE AND ACCESSORIES MUST SEE
VERY LARGE LOT VINTAGE DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE AND ACCESSORIES MUST SEE
$49.99
Time Remaining: 3h 27m

VINTAGE SKIPPER 1960S VERY CUTE HANDMADE OUTFIT
VINTAGE SKIPPER 1960S VERY CUTE HANDMADE OUTFIT
$5.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 3h 28m

Collectible Barbie Watch very rare vintage Swiss Made
Collectible Barbie Watch very rare vintage Swiss Made
$24.00
Time Remaining: 9d 7h 49m
Buy It Now for only: $24.00

VINTAGE SKIPPER 1960S VERY CUTE HANDMADE COAT
VINTAGE SKIPPER 1960S VERY CUTE HANDMADE COAT
$5.99
Time Remaining: 3h 29m

vintage barbie SEARS EXCLUSIVE TRAVEL IN STYLE GIFT SET VERY NICE COMPLETE
vintage barbie SEARS EXCLUSIVE TRAVEL IN STYLE GIFT SET VERY NICE COMPLETE
$649.00
Time Remaining: 27d 3h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $649.00

VINTAGE SKIPPER 1960S VERY CUTE HANDMADE DRESS
VINTAGE SKIPPER 1960S VERY CUTE HANDMADE DRESS
$3.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 3h 30m

VINTAGE SKIPPER DRESS TO 66 COUNTRY PICNIC 1933 VERY NEAR PERFECT
VINTAGE SKIPPER DRESS TO 66 COUNTRY PICNIC 1933 VERY NEAR PERFECT
$13.49 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 3h 54m

Vintage Barbie Very Rare 1 Ponytail Barbie Hoop Earrings Original
Vintage Barbie Very Rare 1 Ponytail Barbie Hoop Earrings Original
$79.00
Time Remaining: 29d 3h 33m
Buy It Now for only: $79.00

VINTAGE SKIPPER BUTTERFLY NET TO 66 COUNTRY PICNIC 1933 VERY NEAR PERFECT
VINTAGE SKIPPER BUTTERFLY NET TO 66 COUNTRY PICNIC 1933 VERY NEAR PERFECT
$9.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 4h 1m

1930s Chinese Lady Doll Chalk  Composition 12 Very Vintage Look SALE PRICE
1930s Chinese Lady Doll Chalk Composition 12 Very Vintage Look SALE PRICE
$12.91
Time Remaining: 5d 9h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $12.91

Vintage Strombecker Very Rare 148 Dolls Lawn Chair From Closed Museums Stock
Vintage Strombecker Very Rare 148 Dolls Lawn Chair From Closed Museums Stock
$14.50 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 4h 9m

Vintage Ideal 1963 1968 Tiny Kissy Doll K 16 1 Very Cute
Vintage Ideal 1963 1968 Tiny Kissy Doll K 16 1 Very Cute
$24.77
Time Remaining: 4h 19m

Vintage Doll Furniture Made of Wood 1960s Very Cool
Vintage Doll Furniture Made of Wood 1960s Very Cool
$24.99
Time Remaining: 26d 2h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99

Liddle Kiddle Lucky Locket Lou 1967 Vintage Mattel Very Good Condition Rare
Liddle Kiddle Lucky Locket Lou 1967 Vintage Mattel Very Good Condition Rare
$24.99
Time Remaining: 4h 21m

WHITE CORDUROY COAT FOR LARGE DOLL VERY VINTAGE LINED TOO K419
WHITE CORDUROY COAT FOR LARGE DOLL VERY VINTAGE LINED TOO K419
$29.75
Time Remaining: 1d 7h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $29.75

VINTAGE SKIPPER DRESS TO 64 SILK N FANCY 1902 VERY NICE TO EXCELLENT
VINTAGE SKIPPER DRESS TO 64 SILK N FANCY 1902 VERY NICE TO EXCELLENT
$8.99
Time Remaining: 4h 22m

VINTAGE 115 BLUE VINYL DOLL OR CHILDS SUITCASE IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
VINTAGE 115 BLUE VINYL DOLL OR CHILDS SUITCASE IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
$29.95
Time Remaining: 4h 26m

VERY RARE VINTAGE 2 WIGLETS BLONDE PINK BOW DARK BROWN
VERY RARE VINTAGE 2 WIGLETS BLONDE PINK BOW DARK BROWN
$6.95
Time Remaining: 19d 4h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $6.95

Liddle Kiddle Lola Sailor Doll 1965 Vintage Mattel Very Good Condition Rare
Liddle Kiddle Lola Sailor Doll 1965 Vintage Mattel Very Good Condition Rare
$12.99
Time Remaining: 4h 27m

27 Sets of Vintage Bisque doll arms of all sizes Very nice
27 Sets of Vintage Bisque doll arms of all sizes Very nice
$39.99
Time Remaining: 26d 23h 6m
Buy It Now for only: $39.99

Liddle Kiddle Kologne Sweet Pea 1968 Vintage Mattel Very Good Condition Rare
Liddle Kiddle Kologne Sweet Pea 1968 Vintage Mattel Very Good Condition Rare
$9.99
Time Remaining: 4h 30m

VINTAGE 1966 BARBIE IN GREAT CONDITION HAS NO EAR RINGS BUT VERY PRETTY
VINTAGE 1966 BARBIE IN GREAT CONDITION HAS NO EAR RINGS BUT VERY PRETTY
$5.99
Time Remaining: 4h 40m

Vintage 1970 Mod Dramatic Living Barbie very good condition with original outfit
Vintage 1970 Mod Dramatic Living Barbie very good condition with original outfit
$39.99
Time Remaining: 27d 5h 24m
Buy It Now for only: $39.99

VINTAGE MARX DOLLHOUSE PARENTS BEDROOM FURNITURE 4 PIECES VERY GOOD CONDITION
VINTAGE MARX DOLLHOUSE PARENTS BEDROOM FURNITURE 4 PIECES VERY GOOD CONDITION
$9.99
Time Remaining: 4h 47m

VINTAGE UNCUT 1943 STYLE SHOP PAPER DOLLS 1 TOP REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY RARE
VINTAGE UNCUT 1943 STYLE SHOP PAPER DOLLS 1 TOP REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY RARE
$15.99
Time Remaining: 22d 7h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $15.99

1959 3 BARBIE VINTAGE HTF VERY NICE LK
1959 3 BARBIE VINTAGE HTF VERY NICE LK
$200.00
Time Remaining: 4h 53m

Vintage Factory Blue Nylon Girl or Lady Doll Dress Very Pretty
Vintage Factory Blue Nylon Girl or Lady Doll Dress Very Pretty
$2.99
Time Remaining: 5h 6m

VINTAGE BARBIE 9836 ROMANTIC WHITE GOWN  VERY HARD TO FIND
VINTAGE BARBIE 9836 ROMANTIC WHITE GOWN VERY HARD TO FIND
$30.09
Time Remaining: 28d 5h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $30.09

BARBIE VINTAGE 3 BRUNETTE PONY TAIL HEAD ONLY VERY NICE
BARBIE VINTAGE 3 BRUNETTE PONY TAIL HEAD ONLY VERY NICE
$66.99 (10 Bids)
Time Remaining: 5h 8m

Barbie Golden Elegance 1963 992 Dress Only Very Rare Vintage WoW
Barbie Golden Elegance 1963 992 Dress Only Very Rare Vintage WoW
$29.99
Time Remaining: 9d 11h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $29.99

Vintage KEWPIE DOLL 75 inches Very Sweet
Vintage KEWPIE DOLL 75 inches Very Sweet
$1.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 5h 8m

Antique Vintage Ideal Doll Eyes Open  Close Missing Leg VERY old Body w Head 7
Antique Vintage Ideal Doll Eyes Open Close Missing Leg VERY old Body w Head 7
$50.00
Time Remaining: 5h 9m

VINTAGE BARBIE OPEN TOE WHITE SHOES HEELS 15 VERY GOOD
VINTAGE BARBIE OPEN TOE WHITE SHOES HEELS 15 VERY GOOD
$12.95
Time Remaining: 29d 5h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $12.95

Vintage KEWPIE DOLL 75 inches Very Sweet
Vintage KEWPIE DOLL 75 inches Very Sweet
$1.99
Time Remaining: 5h 16m

vintage barbie ORIGINAL Garden Party complete very nice
vintage barbie ORIGINAL Garden Party complete very nice
$41.39
Time Remaining: 5d 8h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $41.39

vintage skipper 1909 dreamtime pj top robe cat brass alarm clock very good
vintage skipper 1909 dreamtime pj top robe cat brass alarm clock very good
$9.50 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 5h 22m

Vintage KEWPIE DOLL 7 inches Very Sweet
Vintage KEWPIE DOLL 7 inches Very Sweet
$1.99
Time Remaining: 5h 24m

vintage barbie Vacation Time complete very nice
vintage barbie Vacation Time complete very nice
$88.19
Time Remaining: 5d 7h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $88.19

Vintage KEWPIE DOLL 7 inches Very Sweet
Vintage KEWPIE DOLL 7 inches Very Sweet
$1.99
Time Remaining: 5h 27m

VINTAGE ARA WOOL POCKET PET WHITE KITTEN WITH RED BOW AUSTRIA MIP VERY CUTE
VINTAGE ARA WOOL POCKET PET WHITE KITTEN WITH RED BOW AUSTRIA MIP VERY CUTE
$8.32
Time Remaining: 11d 3h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $8.32

HTF VERY RARE VINTAGE BARBIE BEST BOW VARIATION WITH OUTDOOR ART SHOW SKIRT
HTF VERY RARE VINTAGE BARBIE BEST BOW VARIATION WITH OUTDOOR ART SHOW SKIRT
$461.50 (4 Bids)
Time Remaining: 5h 39m

VTG BABY DOLL WHITE BONNET VERY SWEET
VTG BABY DOLL WHITE BONNET VERY SWEET
$9.99
Time Remaining: 5h 40m

VINTAGE BARBIE COLOFORMS BAYWATCH VERY RARE SET EXCELLENT 1991
VINTAGE BARBIE COLOFORMS BAYWATCH VERY RARE SET EXCELLENT 1991
$17.99
Time Remaining: 6d 6h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $17.99

Vintage 1 4 Plywood Dollhouse 112 Scale Farmhouse Very Sturdy
Vintage 1 4 Plywood Dollhouse 112 Scale Farmhouse Very Sturdy
$75.00
Time Remaining: 5h 41m

Vintage Stockings w Day Shoe Heels Very Nice possibly LMR  Vogue Jill Doll
Vintage Stockings w Day Shoe Heels Very Nice possibly LMR Vogue Jill Doll
$24.00
Time Remaining: 21d 21h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $24.00

VINTAGE BARBIE EARLY 1960S SUSY GOOSE CHEST VERY NICE
VINTAGE BARBIE EARLY 1960S SUSY GOOSE CHEST VERY NICE
$9.99
Time Remaining: 5h 44m

lot 3 vintage hard plastic unmarked sleeper eyed dolls very cute set 1960s era
lot 3 vintage hard plastic unmarked sleeper eyed dolls very cute set 1960s era
$7.00
Time Remaining: 5h 45m

Vintage Doll Shoes Dark Brown Very worn 3 inch Long
Vintage Doll Shoes Dark Brown Very worn 3 inch Long
$4.99
Time Remaining: 18d 8h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99

Beautiful Vintage Bridal Doll Very Detailed Really Cool
Beautiful Vintage Bridal Doll Very Detailed Really Cool
$9.99
Time Remaining: 5h 59m

Vintage Dionne Quintuplets Bisque Dolls Made In Japan Very Rare
Vintage Dionne Quintuplets Bisque Dolls Made In Japan Very Rare
$149.99
Time Remaining: 22d 11h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $149.99

VINTAGE 1964 FASHION QUEEN BARBIE 870 VERY NEAR EXCELLENT
VINTAGE 1964 FASHION QUEEN BARBIE 870 VERY NEAR EXCELLENT
$27.00 (6 Bids)
Time Remaining: 5h 59m

 VINTAGE 1984 EFFANBEE STORYBOOK SERIES PRINCE CHARMING DOLL VERY NICE
VINTAGE 1984 EFFANBEE STORYBOOK SERIES PRINCE CHARMING DOLL VERY NICE
$9.99
Time Remaining: 6h 13m

VINTAGE UNCUT 1944 MARGARET OBRIEN PAPER DOLLS 1 REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY VINTAGE
VINTAGE UNCUT 1944 MARGARET OBRIEN PAPER DOLLS 1 REPRO ORIG SIZE VERY VINTAGE
$18.99
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $18.99

 VINTAGE 1983 EFFANBEE WORLD OF DOLLS MISS SWITZERLAND VERY NICE
VINTAGE 1983 EFFANBEE WORLD OF DOLLS MISS SWITZERLAND VERY NICE
$9.99
Time Remaining: 6h 13m

VINTAGE BARBIE OUTDOOR ART DRESS VERY GOOD PLAYED W CONDITION1966 1967 1650
VINTAGE BARBIE OUTDOOR ART DRESS VERY GOOD PLAYED W CONDITION1966 1967 1650
$89.00
Time Remaining: 29d 2h 25m
Buy It Now for only: $89.00

 VINTAGE 1984 EFFANBEE WORLD OF DOLLS MISS PERU VERY NICE
VINTAGE 1984 EFFANBEE WORLD OF DOLLS MISS PERU VERY NICE
$9.99
Time Remaining: 6h 13m

 VINTAGE EFFANBEE WONDERFUL WORLD OF DOLLS COLLECTION MISS USA DOLL VERY NICE
VINTAGE EFFANBEE WONDERFUL WORLD OF DOLLS COLLECTION MISS USA DOLL VERY NICE
$9.99
Time Remaining: 6h 13m

Vintage 1992 VERY VIOLET BARBIE Doll 1859 NRFB MINT IN BOX Limited Edition
Vintage 1992 VERY VIOLET BARBIE Doll 1859 NRFB MINT IN BOX Limited Edition
$19.99
Time Remaining: 26d 17h 38m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99

 VINTAGE 1983 EFFANBEE WORLD OF DOLLS MISS UNITED STATES VERY NICE
VINTAGE 1983 EFFANBEE WORLD OF DOLLS MISS UNITED STATES VERY NICE
$9.99
Time Remaining: 6h 13m

Very Vintage
Very Vintage

Clio make up presenta VERY VINTAGE, make-up collection spring 2011 per Pupa Milano

Filed under dolls & bears · Tagged with

Comments are closed.